- 3 Beds3 Baths2,414 SqFt1/65 65Active Under Contract
$2,350,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1/40 40Active
$895,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt1/26 26Active
$279,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,024 SqFt1/34 34Active
$365,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths1,936 SqFt1/34 34Active
$939,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt1/49 49Active
$599,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt1/53 53Active
$875,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt1/62 62Active
$890,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths500 SqFt1/34 34Active
$430,000
- 0.14 Acres1/20 20Active
$285,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths1,960 SqFt1/44 44Active
$599,000
$2,800,000
$2,939,000
4.7%374 Bahia AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 613043
Listed by Lorie Rhyne Leal American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$2,450,000
$2,550,000
3.9%149 Giardino DR, Plantation Key, FL 33036
MLS# 603075
Listed by Shelby Morris American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$2,250,000
$2,499,000
10.0%239 Atlantic BLVD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 607550
$2,250,000
$2,495,000
9.8%S 211 Anglers DR, Marathon, FL 33050
MLS# 610969
Listed by The Owen Lucas Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
$1,925,000
$1,975,000
2.5%275 Azalea ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 615717
Listed by Alina Davis Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
$1,725,000
$1,725,000
1302 Calder RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612827
Listed by Tom Rodriguez American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$1,600,000
$1,719,000
6.9%174 Westminster DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 612555
$1,360,000
$1,350,000
0.7%170 Westminster DR, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 616456
Listed by JOY C MARTIN American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$1,150,000
$1,199,999
4.2%144 Dove AVE, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 612472
Listed by Ophelia Jean Angelone Action Realty LLC
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
164 Ocean Shores DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 614316
$1,000,000
$1,049,000
4.7%220 Jasmine ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070
MLS# 612045
$970,000
$975,000
0.5%164 Ocean Shores DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606464
Listed by Cynthia Hughes Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
$935,000
$998,000
6.3%40 Florida DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 607002
$900,000
$950,000
5.3%111 Marina AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606840
Listed by Angel DiGiorgio American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$800,000
$839,000
4.6%301 Vaca RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612642
Listed by Dani Hall American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$800,000
$825,000
3.0%1500 Ocean Bay DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 614569
$775,000
$859,000
9.8%434 Big Pine RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 610674
$754,000
$769,000
2.0%104500 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 616962
Listed by SALLY STRIBLING, P.A. Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo
$750,000
$785,000
4.5%104500 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612008
Listed by JAMIE ENGEL, PA Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
$715,000
$734,900
2.7%5520 SW 7th ST, Other, FL 00000
MLS# 611235
Listed by outside of mls Outside Of MLS
$715,000
$795,000
10.1%147 Long Key RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 615891
$675,000
$675,000
1111 Calder RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 609350
$670,000
$699,000
4.1%104500 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 612900
$665,000
$675,000
1.5%94220 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 615864
$658,000
$675,000
2.5%212 Buttonwood LN, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 606160
$655,000
$650,000
0.8%1113 Calder RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 608735
$650,000
$699,000
7.0%SE 27 Marlin AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 609836
$625,000
$625,000
213 Banyan LN, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 611227
$615,000
$625,000
1.6%86 Francis Drake DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 604770
Listed by Courtney Conley LoKation Real Estate
$607,000
$639,000
5.0%44 Jewfish AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606848
$605,000
$615,000
1.6%30247 Palm DR, Big Pine Key, FL 33043
MLS# 605133
Listed by Mandy Ann Dugan EXP Realty LLC
$600,000
$599,000
0.2%N 18 Channel DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606485
$600,000
$699,000
14.2%114 Tweedy Pie Ter & Adjacent Lots TER, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 609078
$585,000
$599,000
2.3%97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 619041
$550,000
$565,000
2.7%9814 Magellan DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 606164
Listed by Carlos Lorenzo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$545,000
$599,000
9.0%104500 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 617263
Listed by Strain-Pabotoy Team Florida Keys Coldwell Banker Schmitt Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo
$540,000
$540,000
6 Silver Springs DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 615762
$515,000
$499,000
3.2%98461 Windward AVE, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 603821
$510,000
$525,000
2.9%38 Pirates DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 605474
$469,600
$499,000
5.9%81 John Silver DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 614448
Listed by Claire Johnson Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
$350,000
$380,000
7.9%6099 Overseas HWY, Marathon, FL 33050
MLS# 605377
$344,000
$349,000
1.4%145 2nd CT, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 613601
$305,000
$325,000
6.2%154 Garden ST, Key Largo, FL 33070
MLS# 612884
$300,000
$310,000
3.2%300 Ocean DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 616471
$295,000
$295,000
300 Ocean DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 608692
Listed by Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
$262,000
$265,000
1.1%325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 614465
$185,000
$175,000
5.7%39 Hibiscus LN, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 608736